Partite
<
>
Risultati / Classifica
BANNER_IL BALUARDO

Media Partner

SPONSOR - Progetto - Mediaset Premium

Risultati e Classifica

<
>
20ª giornata

Lazio - Atalanta2 - 1
Crotone - Bologna0 - 1
Inter - ChievoVerona3 - 1
Sampdoria - Empoli0 - 0
Cagliari - Genoa4 - 1
Fiorentina - Juventus2 - 1
Torino - Milan2 - 2
Sassuolo - Palermo4 - 1
Napoli - Pescara3 - 1
Udinese - Roma0 - 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPtGVNPCGCVCNCPFGFVFNFPFS
1Juventus4519150410100095044016
2Roma442014249900115244118
3Napoli412012531182194324523
4Lazio402012441181294323522
5Milan371911441072194233022
6Inter3620113610721104153323
7Atalanta352011279603115243224
8Torino302086610631102353829
9Fiorentina30198651055093153025
10Cagliari2620821010712101183144
11Udinese25207491142593242527
12ChievoVerona252074910433103162127
13Sampdoria242066810532101362226
14Genoa232065910442102172227
15Bologna23196589423102351825
16Sassuolo2120731010613101273032
17Empoli1820461010325101451126
18Palermo102024149018112361740
19Crotone91923149225100191434
20Pescara91906139045100281338